IMC Snowflake Showdown Championship Standings 2019

Temple Tree Services - Junior Pro

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3TOTAL
117Fionn Stephens25252575
29Sean Dagger1616032
37Leigha-Jane Browne1313026
411Leon Scott002020
571Ruben Sherman-Boyd200020
6156Freddie Cooke020020
70Emmy Dagger011011

Honda VW Audi Bitz - BamBam

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD3TOTAL
157Buster Sherman-Boyd25252575
211Bailey Dobson20201656
380Matt Davidson11162047
465Matthew Curry16131140
566Tommy Ferris10111031
611Leon Scott1301326
7111Paige Mullen810826
821Beau McCrory70916
98Alyssa Curry90716

BMW Autoparts - Junior Gearbox -125cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD3TOTAL
117Fionn Stephens25201661
2111Lewis Mullen16162557
3151Peter Willis11252056
414Isaac Mark2091342
5156Freddie Cooke13131036
611Bailey Dobson9101130
756Cody Miskelly108927
846Alex McCalmont811827
980Matt Davidson77721
1027Sean Benson0606

BMW Autoparts - Junior Gearbox - 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3TOTAL
137Jack Ferris20202565
269Matt McCord25162061
371Ruben Sherman-Boyd16251354
497Lee Hara11111638
515Callum Clint1310730
616Kai McClintock813829
725Ewan Waddell107926
865Alexander Rowan091120
98Ross Moore701017
1027Joey Ferris63615
1113Robert Ronan94013
1277Darragh O'Mahony05510
1324Dean Graham5049
1466Josh O'Brien0808
1527Mark Carey0606

David Clint P&D - MiniGP - Junior

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD3TOTAL
171Ruben Sherman-Boyd0252550
2111Lewis Mullen0202040
3151Peter Willis0161632

David Clint P&D – MiniGP - Senior

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD3TOTAL
137Jack Ferris16252061
269Christopher McCallion2002545
326David Sherman10201141
493Andrew Stewart1316029
530Korie McGreevy250025
62Rhys Coates1101324
730Ajay Carey001616
870Kia McGreevy9009

Discount Beds - Senior Stock 140cc - Group 1

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3TOTAL
155Kyle Cross2502550
2142Luke Johnston2025045
330Ajay Carey1601632
452Kelan Smith1020030
58Nigel Robinson8111029
66Gary Wilson081321
7919Rossi Dobson002020
82Rhys Coates110920
924Keelim Ryan016016
10520Patrick Dagger97016
11181James Thompson130013
1299Curtis Trimble013013
1349Richard McFarland001111
1495Jamie O'Keeffe010010
150Des McKessy0909
16420Aaron Turkington7007
1782David McIlroy6006

Eurol Lubricants Ireland - Senior Stock 140cc Group 2

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3TOTAL
197Lee Hara20252570
2191Michael Thompson13162049
3129William McKee2571648
415Callum Clint1020434
5777Jonny Browne1111022
6197William Hara39921
744Lewis Grove0101020
823Killian Ryan-Meenan081119
993Andrew Stewart163019
10177Craig Scollan513018
1134Daniel Grove001313
12319Mark Dagger76013
1327Geordie Barrett42612
1416Martin McClintock90110
1558Gary Winters0088
1634Mark Johnson8008
17211Nicky Burns0077
1881Mark Aiken6006
19333Craig Anderson0055
20505Chris McKay0505
2166Jay Walsh0404
2224Dean Graham0033
2350Colm O'Brien0022
24149Oisin McIntyre2002
2598Trevor Black1001
260Des McKessy0101
27818Craig Badger0000
28311Colin Irwin0000
29100Darrell Goult0000
3086Luke Clements0000
31737Chris France0000
32815Darren Brennan0000
3394Dylon Forester0000
34335Enda Delaney0000
35912Nigel Sheehan0000
3613Robert Ronan0000
3727Ryan Roberts0000

AJM Car Sales – Senior Open

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD3TOTAL
111Kenny Robinson16252566
2130Gary Scott25111147
356Tim Stott972036
4173Terry Murphy119929
552Kelan Smith1316029
6211Darren Burns1001626
7191Michael Thompson610723
8619Joe Quinn58821
9181James Thompson200020
1077Conor O'Neil020020
1184Brett McCallen801018
12480Daryl Anderson001313
1324Keelim Ryan013013
1474Stephen Murphy4408
1523Gareth McConnell7007
1695Jamie O'Keeffe0606
1794Dylon Forester0505
18420Aaron Turkington3003
1927Neil McConnell2002
2082David McIlroy1001

Hillhead Sheds - VETS Stock 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3TOTAL
18Nigel Robinson25201358
252Kelan Smith2025045
3191Michael Thompson13131642
4211Darren Burns1602541
526David Sherman710926
627Geordie Barrett591024
7520Patrick Dagger1111022
823Alan Mairs002020
9319Mark Dagger107017
100Des McKessy016016
11197William Hara05712
1258Gary Winters001111
1316Martin McClintock46010
14311Colin Irwin9009
1574Stephen Murphy0088
16121Enda Delaney0808
177Jonny Rainey8008
1898Trevor Black6006

  • 2020 Championship Partners