IMC Championship Standings 2018

Temple Tree Services - Junior Pro

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
171Ruben Sherman-Boyd252525250100
257Beau Sherman-Boyd0020162561
311Leon Scott020020040
427Bailey Moore201600036
521Beau McCrory001613029

AJM Car Sales – Senior Open

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
158Jordan McCord25202502595
28Nigel Robinson201020201181
336Joe Quinn1388112060
4155Jonny Campbell161300029
559Matthew McCaughtry11990029
6919Curtis Trimble00025025
757Korie McGreevy02500025
8191Michael Thompson06081024
9619Agnes Armstrong0756018
10480Ben Hall00001616
1123Frank Davis10000616
12173James Kelly00160016
1374Davey Todd01600016
1482David McIlroy00016016
151Conor Oneil00001313
16455Mikolaj Vaz00013013
1760Daryl Haveron00130013
1879Ben Lynch00110011
1970Kia McGreevy01100011
20177Craig Scollan00010010
21200Theo Riva00100010
22307Samual McFarland000099
2361Scott Montgomery000909
24113Tomas Szwajor000088
253000Colom Gilbot000077
2649Richard McFarland000707
27199Tom Maughan007007
2852Kelan Smith006006
29106Niall Smith004004
30226Cody Nally003003
3145Keith Lynch002002
32129William McKee001001

K2 Scaffolding - VETS Stock 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
18Nigel Robinson2025162516102
219Malcolm Robinson91325162588
3211Darren Burns16202020076
4111Graham Ronan0013112044
526David Sherman1316013042
61Ross McClelland25000025
750Paul Simpson110010021
834Geordie Turkington100110021
946Richard Rice01100011
106Baylon McCaughey800008

House of Elliott Flowers – MiniGP/Moto4

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
169Christopher McCallion10202592084
294Gareth Morrell25112020076
396Michael Scott8161611051
430Ajay Carey160002541
5307Samual McFarland5131110039
6919Curtis Trimble001325038
7661Rossi Dobson000161632
813Gary Scott000131326
957Korie McGreevy02500025
1083Ritchie Butler90001120
1166J Coates20000020
1211Kenny Robinson11008019
1320Scott McCrory13000013
14619Agnes Armstrong700007
1556Colin McLoughlin600006
1695Daryl Scott400004
173Robbie King300003

BMW Autoparts - Junior Gearbox -125cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
151Alex Duncan20252025090
214Issac Mark131613201678
328Rhys Coates102011162077
46Scott Delaney1601602557
5111Bomber Dobson01310101346
666Jay Coates91199038
713Robert Ronan008111130
827Mark Carey00250025
969Matthew McCord25000025
107Ben Millar00013013
11370Bradley Moore11000011

BMW Autoparts - Junior Gearbox - 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
1661Rossi Dobson2520162525111
2130Gary Scott161120161073
369Matthew McCord01611202067
437Jack Ferris13131301655
571Ruben Sherman-Boyd1110911950
665Alexander Rowan0910131345
7211Nicky Burns20800028
8770Jamie Lyons02500025
972Adam Carey00250025
10355Kai Craig00001111
11461Jack Fenton070007

FB Motors - Senior Stock 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
1919Curtis Trimble25251025085
294Adam Dunn7132020060
38Nigel Robinson5119161657
440Jordan Brown916250050
529Bailey Carey886131146
692Jordan McClelland202000040
730Ajay Carey160002036
855Kyle Cross1010510035
919Malcolm Robinson13002529
10340Chris Moody37011021
11173James Kelly00160016
1277Matt McGowan05110016
1331Neil Glasgow6900015
14113Tomas Szwajor00001313
1579Ben Lynch00130013
161Ross McClelland13000013
17211Darren Burns0039012
1849Richard McFarland0408012
1975Marc McGown11000011
2059Matthew McCaughtry4600010
2186Luke Clements008008
22200Theo Riva007007
2360Daryl Heveron004004
24106Niall Smith002002
25158Diane Hillis200002
26226Cody Nally001001

FB Motors - Senior Stock 140cc - Group 2

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5TOTAL
13Robbie King25711162079
282David McIlroy0025252575
3888Jamie Blackwood161120131373
4455Mikolaj Vaz008201644
57J Rainey202000040
623Frank Davis601301029
7461Richard Rice02500025
8129William McKee85011024
9177Craig Scollan93110023
10191Michael Thompson02091122
1136Joe Quinn08104022
1293Jack Bell01603019
13307Samual McFarland3108618
144Wesley Monaghan00160016
1546Liam Watson7900016
1650Paul Simpson5405014
17991John Simpson01300013
1899Tyler Sherman13000013
1995Daryl Scott11000011
20420Aaron Turkington10000010
21134Tam Nicholl01000010
2274Jessica McWilliams000099
2359Matthew McCaughtry009009
24111Stephen Ronan000088
253000Colum Gilbot000077
26770Phil Adair000707
2752Kelan Smith007007
2873William Moore006006
296Baylon McCaughey060006
30121Benny McGuinness000606
3145Keith Lynch005005
32777Jonny Browne004004
3319Malcolm Robinson400004
34199Tom Maughan003003
35145Rory Lynch002002
36335Scott Clayton000202
37619Agnes Armstrong000101
38173James Kelly000000
3944Shane O'Neil000000
40711Gerard McWilliams000000

  • 2020 Championship Partners