IMC Championship Standings 2019

Temple Tree Services - Junior Pro

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
117Fionn Stephens2516162525252525182
271Ruben Sherman-Boyd2013252020201320151
3156Freddie Cooke112591316162016126
411Leon Scott16111316013111393
59Sean Dagger9710111311161188
657Buster Sherman-Boyd0202001100051
71Paige Mullen1091100001040
87Leigha-Jane Browne131000000932
966Tommy Ferris0880000016

Honda VW Audi Bitz - BamBam

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
157Buster Sherman-Boyd2520252016252025176
2111Lewis Mullen2025162525162520172
380Matt Davidson161320020201616121
465Matthew Curry1056111311111178
511Leon Scott0111310013131373
666Tommy Ferris137107089963
788Jay Coates016713090752
811Bailey Dobson0608010101044
984Ryan Nolan119119000040
1021Beau McCrory0890078032
113Alfie Greer91080000027
121Cody Orme00016000016
138Alyssa Curry0000007815
147Caoilfhinn Stephens005000005

BMW Autoparts - Junior Gearbox -125cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
116Kai McClintock2525202016252525181
214Isaac Mark2020252525161616163
317Fionn Stephens1116131113102020114
456Cody Miskelly131010102020611100
5156Freddie Cooke1013881111111385
680Matt Davidson168110101381076
727Joey Ferris0111616000043
8111Lewis Mullen79000013938
921Joe Harding87000810033
1011Bailey Dobson0690009832
1195Darragh O'Mahony9009900027
1210Leon Gilchrist0000097016
1327Mark Carey00013000013
1488Jay Coates0507000012
1577Aimee Browne600000006

BMW Autoparts - Junior Gearbox - 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
169Matt McCord020202020252516146
237Jack Ferris016252525161025142
365Alexander Rowan2525161016131613134
471Ruben Sherman-Boyd201313167202020129
513Robert Ronan1611111311117989
6130Lee Hara01010913711767
7111Lewis Mullen009111060036
827Joey Ferris0000986831
915Callum Clint000000131023
1027Mark Carey00008001119
118Ross Moore0000099018
12211Calum Clint00000100010
1357Daniel Goodman000000808
14121Daragh O'Mahony000000066
15211Dean Graham000000505
1677Ciaran Hannay000005005

Hillhead Sheds - Stock VETS 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
152Kelan Smith1613202520202020154
28Nigel Robinson2025250025025120
3520Patrick Dagger80132025131613108
4111Graham Ronan132016111181316108
5319Mark Dagger51111161311111189
6191Michael Thompson11167131600871
7311Darren Burns000001625041
8121Enda Delaney000101070734
926David Sherman910100000029
100Kevin Newman25000000025
1198Trevor Black00090010019
12369Padraig Fox00000601016
13231Ross Sheridan7090000016
14307Roger Chen0080008016
1541Gary McBrien00000100010
1683Ritchie Butler10000000010
1716Martin McClintock000000099
1858Gary Winters000000909
19815Jerry Madigan000009009
2034Mark Johnson090000009
2161Scot Montgomery000000066
229Mark Traynor600000006
2318Gareth Patterson400000004
2488Geordie Turkington300000003
25295John Hutchinson200000002
2610Robert Turkington100000001
2781Alan Craig000000000
2870Andrew Brunkard000000000
29555Eamon Fennelly000000000
30783John Hannon000000000

HAWKS - Mini GP

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
166Rossi Dobson02525250162525141
269Christopher McCallion2513131620102016133
337Jack Ferris07112025131320109
486Ajay Carey020201302016089
549Richard McFarland2016160000052
62Rhys Coates01100011111346
726David Sherman138700001139
8310Paul Harding161000090035
9919Curtis Trimble00000250025
1027Joey Ferris000013010023
1173Michael Murphy00011080019
127Jonny Lunney09100000019
13420Aaron Turkington00001600016
1469Matt McCord009000009
1510Robbie King008000008

Eurol Lubricants Ireland - Senior Stock 140cc

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
1181James Thompson25202500162520131
2747Christopher Stirling21172520112011107
3340Chris Moody161310201178792
413Aaron Lyons139813131011077
530Ajay Carey0252070139074
6520Patrick Dagger10051116213865
78Nigel Robinson01613002001059
82Rhys Coates071190971356
952Kelan Smith000162536454
10420Aaron Turkington40681005639
1115Kyle Cross001600016032
1211Kenny Robinson20600000026
1350Sean O'Neil00000002525
14142Luke Johnston00000250025
15131Mark Featherstone111000040025
166Gary Wilson5800054022
1766Rossi Dobson0595000019
181Oisin Watson00000001616
1929Bailey Carey00010060016
2069Christopher McCallion8006000014
2186Adam Dunn9030000012
22311Darren Burns00000110011
2393Jami Coates000000099
2450Shaun Oneil000090009
2558Jordan McCord000008008
2682David McIlroy700000007
270Kevin Newman600000006
2857Michael Owens000000055
2950Sean Oneil000400004
30520Mark Dagger004000004
3171Roger Chen000000303
329Mark Traynor300000003
33919Curtis Trimble002000002
3447David Coventry100000001
3560Michael Ledwith000000000

Eurol Lubricants Ireland - Senior Stock 140cc - Group 2

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
197Lee Hara00201125251125117
2191Michael Thompson251601620111316117
323Killian Ryan-Meenan02511811161020101
4177Craig Scollan20111010910161096
5129William McKee91087020201387
6319Mark Dagger797136841165
761Scot Montgomery131309409957
812Cormac Ryan-Meenan0002010025055
913Robert Ronan009251305052
1044Lewis Grove076316132047
117Jonny Rainey020130006039
1252Kelan Smith00250000025
1334Mark Johnson0855700025
14211Callum Clint0000048719
1583Ritchie Butler16000000016
16158Diane Hillis00160000016
17110Nick McCarthy0004803015
18211Nicky Burns0030091013
19815Darren Brennan0000500813
2024Jason Walsh3400300313
2150Colm O'Brien0001050612
223Jamie Greer4620000012
23113Tomas Swajor11000000011
24231Ross Sheridan10000000010
2510Robert Turkington800000008
2681Mark Aiken000007007
2758Gary Winters000000707
28369Padraig Fox230000027
2997Shane Oneil600000006
3037Dan Orme000600006
31194Ciaran McKinley000006006
3298Trevor Black004200006
33111Graham Ronan000000055
3418Gareth Patterson500000005
35929Kenneth Newman050000005
3693Andrew Stewart021002005
37777Jonny Browne000000044
38121Enda Delaney000013004
39121Chris O'Mahony000020002
40737Chris France000000011
41100Owen Tay000001001
4246Kelly Long100000001
4371Cian Grennell000000000
4416Martin McClintock000000000
45197William Hara000000000
4670Andrew Brunkard000000000
47783John Hannon000000000
48162Wayne O'Shea000000000
4921Peter Nolan000000000
5041Gary McBrien000000000
5127Geordie Barrett000000000
52197William Harra000000000
53295John Hutchinson000000000
541Joe Fallon000000000
55307Roger Chen000000000

AJM Car Sales – Senior Open

POS.RACE No.NAMERD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8TOTAL
157Michael Owens00252525252525150
2181James Thompson25251600201616118
3130Gary Scott01320162016138106
4191Michael Thompson1388311711667
552Kelan Smith7109136521365
68Nigel Robinson20201100110062
7747Christopher Stirling0771113410759
873Michael Murphy603910991056
9619Nancy Armstrong10026788243
1011Kenny Robinson0161300130042
112Jami Coates0010000201141
12131Mark Featherstone1611000100037
132Conor Oneil000201600036
14173Terry Murphy0018966434
1561Scot Montgomery11404801028
1636Joe Quinn91610000026
1777Conor O'Neil00000002020
1856Tim Stott0000007916
19455Mikolaj Vaz5900000014
2074Stephen Murphy2005000512
21177Craig Scollan0000515011
2282David McIlroy800000008
23420Aaron Turkington000700007
2412Cormac Ryan-Meenan000003407
256Gary Wilson060000006
2644Lewis Grove000042006
2723Gareth McConnell020000035
2881Ben Hall005000005
2958Jordan McCord050000005
3023Killian Ryan-Meenan000000314
31158Diane Hillis004000004
32113Tomas Swajor400000004
3347David Coventry300000003
3427Neil McConnell030000003
3560Michael Ledwith100000001
3684Brett McCallen000000000
3750Colm O'Brien000000000
38295John Hutchinson000000000
3993Andrew Stewart000000000
40307Roger Chen000000000

  • 2020 Championship Partners